578
modifications
(→Japan) |
|||
Ligne 814 : | Ligne 814 : | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="3" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="background-color: white; width: 100%" | {| border="0" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="3" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="background-color: white; width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" colspan="4"| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" colspan="4"|Stages des festivals du Japon | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:30%"|Theme | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center; width:30%"|Theme | ||
! scope="col" colspan="3" style="text-align:center; width:70%"|Stages | ! scope="col" colspan="3" style="text-align:center; width:70%"|Stages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|red orange|16}} | | {{Ink|red orange|16}} Riz vs. {{Ink|sea green|16}} Pain | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Passage Turbot]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Encrepôt]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Serre Goémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|pink|16}} | | {{Ink|pink|16}} Loup rouge vs. {{Ink|green|16}} Tanuki vert | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Station Doucebrise]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Docks Haddock]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Mine marine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|dark orange|16}} | | {{Ink|dark orange|16}} Thé au citron vs. {{Ink|tan|16}}Thé au lait | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Skatepark Mako]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Hippo-camping]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Tours Girelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|lime green|16}} | | {{Ink|lime green|16}} Sauterelle vs. {{Ink|violet|16}} Fourmi | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Encrepôt]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Serre Goémon]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Lotissement Filament]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|orange|16}} Boke vs. {{Ink|blue|16}} Tsukkomi | | {{Ink|orange|16}} Boke vs. {{Ink|blue|16}} Tsukkomi | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Passage Turbot]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Station Doucebrise]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Tours Girelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|teal|16}} | | {{Ink|teal|16}} Calamar vs. {{Ink|magenta|16}} Poulpe | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Docks Haddock]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Mine marine]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Pont Esturgeon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InkG|splatfest love|16}} | | {{InkG|splatfest love|16}} Amour vs. {{InkG|splatfest money|16}} Argent | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Station Doucebrise]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Skatepark Mako]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Hippo-camping]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InkG|splatfest mountain food|16}} | | {{InkG|splatfest mountain food|16}} Nourriture « de terre » vs. {{InkG|splatfest sea food|16}} Nourriture « de mer » | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Serre Goémon]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Pont Esturgeon]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Galeries Guppy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|pink|16}} | | {{Ink|pink|16}} Loup rouge vs. {{Ink|green|16}} Tanuki vert (seconde fois) | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Arowana | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Centre Arowana]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Lotissement Filament]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Club Ca$halot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|splatfest perfect body|16}} | | {{Ink|splatfest perfect body|16}} Corps parfait vs. {{Ink|splatfest perfect brain|16}} Cerveau parfait | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Encrepôt]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Carrière Caviar]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Tentatec Studio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|splatfest pokemon red|16}} Pokémon | | {{Ink|splatfest pokemon red|16}} Pokémon version Rouge vs. {{Ink|splatfest pokemon green|16}} Pokémon version Verte | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Passage Turbot]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Hippo-camping]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Galeries Guppy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|splatfest go all out|16}} Go all out! vs. {{Ink|splatfest focus on healing|16}} Focus on healing | | {{Ink|splatfest go all out|16}} Go all out! vs. {{Ink|splatfest focus on healing|16}} Focus on healing | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Skatepark Mako]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Tours Girelle]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Club Ca$halot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ink|splatfest tuna mayonnaise|16}} | | {{Ink|splatfest tuna mayonnaise|16}} Onigiri à la mayonnaise au thon vs. {{Ink|splatfest red salmon|16}} Onigiri au saumon rouge | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Passage Turbot]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Docks Haddock]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Serre Goémon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Ink|splatfest fancy party|16}} | |{{Ink|splatfest fancy party|16}} Soirée chic vs. {{Ink|splatfest costume party|16}} Soirée costumée | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Encrepôt]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Lotissement Filament]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[ | | style="text-align:left;"|[[Tentatec Studio]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ink|splatfest mushroom mountain|16}} Mushroom Mountain vs. {{Ink|splatfest bamboo shoot village|16}} Bamboo Shoot Village | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Skatepark Mako]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Galeries Guppy]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;"|[[Carrière Caviar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||