« Lanceurs/Liste des Lanceurs » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
mAucun résumé des modifications |
|||
(19 versions intermédiaires par 7 utilisateurs non affichées) | |||
Ligne 1 : | Ligne 1 : | ||
===Lanceurs=== | ===Lanceurs=== | ||
{{construction}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic" | |||
! style="width: 8.5em;" rowspan="2" | Série | |||
! rowspan="2" | Signalement | |||
! style="width: 13.5em;" rowspan="2" | Variantes | |||
! colspan="3" | Jeux | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 3em;" | [[File:Splatoon "S" icon.svg|x35px|link=Splatoon]] | |||
! style="width: 3em;" | [[File:Splatoon 2 "2" icon.svg|x35px|link=Splatoon 2]] | |||
! style="width: 3em;" | [[File:Splatoon 3 "3" icon.png|x35px|link=Splatoon 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|Marqueur lourd|Main|Marqueur lourd|64|icononly}}<br>'''Marqueur lourd''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | Un mi-dommage, bout portant lanceur avec une cadence de tir fort. Il a la production de dommage par seconde le plus élevé dans sa série, mais il est équilibré par a la portée le plus court. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Marqueur lourd|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Marqueur lourd Néo|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Marqueur lourd 7|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|Liquidateur Jr.|Main|Liquidateur Jr.|64|icononly}}<br>'''Liquidateur Jr.''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | The first weapon given to the player upon starting the game. It is a low-damage, close-range shooter with a high rate of fire. Its fire rate and ink efficiency ensure that new players will be able to accomplish something. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Liquidateur Jr.|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Liquidateur Sr.|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Liquidateur Jr. K|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splash-o-matic|64|icononly}}<br>'''Splash-o-matic''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A low-damage, close-range shooter with a high rate of fire. It features perfect accuracy, the best among all automatic shooters. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splash-o-matic|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Neo Splash-o-matic|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray MG|64|icononly}}<br>'''Aerospray''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A low-damage, close-range shooter with a high rate of fire. It has the widest shot spread and the fastest firing rate in its class, allowing it to excel at covering turf. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray MG|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray RG|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Aerospray PG|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="6" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot|64|icononly}}<br>'''Splattershot''' | |||
| rowspan="6" | A mid-damage, mid-range shooter with a middling rate of fire. Has no real weaknesses and can adapt to any situation. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Tentatek Splattershot|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Wasabi Splattershot|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Shot Replica|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Octo Shot Replica|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal|64|icononly}}<br>'''.52 Gal''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A high-damage, mid-range shooter with a slow rate of fire. This weapon suffers from low accuracy. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.52 Gal Deco|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa .52 Gal|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '85|64|icononly}}<br>'''N-ZAP''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A low-damage, mid-range shooter with a fast rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '85|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '89|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|N-ZAP '83|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S|Main|Dual Squelcher|64|icononly}}<br>'''Dual Squelcher''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A low-damage, long-range shooter with a middling rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Dual Squelcher|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Custom Dual Squelcher|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="4" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Pro|64|icononly}}<br>'''Splattershot Pro''' | |||
| rowspan="4" | A mid-damage, long-range shooter with a slow rate of fire. Notably, this weapon has very high ink consumption. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Splattershot Pro|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Forge Splattershot Pro|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S|Main|Berry Splattershot Pro|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Splattershot Pro|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal|64|icononly}}<br>'''.96 Gal''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A high-damage, long-range shooter with a slow rate of fire. As a trade-off for its power and range, this weapon suffers from low accuracy, and it consumes more ink per shot than any other weapon in its class. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|.96 Gal Deco|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Jet Squelcher|64|icononly}}<br>'''Jet Squelcher''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A low-damage, long-range shooter with a slow rate of fire. It has the longest range in its class. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Jet Squelcher|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Jet Squelcher|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Blaster | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster|64|icononly}}<br>'''Luna Blaster''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A high-damage, close-range blaster with a middling rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Luna Blaster Neo|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Luna Blaster|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Blaster|64|icononly}}<br>'''Blaster''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A high-damage, close-range blaster with a slow rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Hero Blaster Replica|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Range Blaster|64|icononly}}<br>'''Range Blaster''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A high-damage, mid-range blaster with a slow rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Range Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Custom Range Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Grim Range Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster|64|icononly}}<br>'''Clash Blaster''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A low-damage, close-range blaster with a fast rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Clash Blaster Neo|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster|64|icononly}}<br>'''Rapid Blaster''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A mid-damage, long-range blaster with a fast rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Deco|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa Rapid Blaster|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro|64|icononly}}<br>'''Rapid Blaster Pro''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A mid-damage, long-range blaster with a middling rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Rapid Blaster Pro Deco|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Burst-fire or semi-automatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose|64|icononly}}<br>'''L-3 Nozzlenose''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A low-damage, mid-range shooter. It is burst fire, firing three bullets after a pull of the trigger. Well-timed button presses are required to maintain an optimal rate of fire. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|L-3 Nozzlenose D|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Kensa L-3 Nozzlenose|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="3" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose|64|icononly}}<br>'''H-3 Nozzlenose''' | |||
| rowspan="3" | A mid-damage, long-range shooter. It is burst-fire, firing three bullets after a pull of the trigger. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|H-3 Nozzlenose D|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose|32}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" rowspan="2" | {{Weapon|S2|Main|Squeezer|64|icononly}}<br>'''Squeezer''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | A shooter with two firing modes, semi-automatic and fully automatic. Pulling the trigger once will squirt out a single long range, low spread, high-power ink shot. Holding the button leads to successive low range, high spread, lower-powered shots. The trigger can be tapped repeatedly to maintain the high-power mode. | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Squeezer|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon|S2|Main|Foil Squeezer|32}} | |||
! | |||
| {{ya}} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Dernière version du 26 juillet 2022 à 02:00
Lanceurs
Cette page est en construction. S'il vous plaît excusez son apparence informelle pendant ce moment. Nous espérons de l'avoir bientôt terminé! |